Bonuspunkte Einzelschieber, Döttingen, Böttstein und Hausen b. Brugg 2024

 

Stand 8.5.2024

Name6.1.10.1.11.1.20.1.25.1.3.2.7.2.17.2.22.2.29.2.2.3.6.3.16.3.28.3.3.4.6.4.17.4.20.4.25.4.2.5.4.5.8.5.Total
Aeberhard Sandro415
Aeberhard Raoul Max112
Amstad Isabella11141119
Anrig Rita22
Baldinger Robert11
Ballat Elisabeth111148
Baur Johanna11
Binkert Julia1121117
Böni Hansruedi11626611124114111111245
Bracher Urs123
Brandenberger Walter11111117
Bruggisser Josef111115
Bryner Thomas11111117
Bugmann Jvo111111111111111116
Buess Ruth1111111111111
Busslinger Andreas11114
Corrado Susanne116114115
Duttwiler Karl111141111111116
Eberhart Monika121411662125
Eberhart Werner11
Emmenegger Annamarie61121111115
Emmenegger Felix11141111112
Erne Urs11
Erni Armin11
Eugler Erika114111111116121
Freiermuth Ruedi1111111111111
Gabler Harald1111111119
Guler Ruedi1111111613
Gyr Margrit111126
Häfliger Fredy1111111111111
Hegetschweiler Lies1416
Jten Josef11417
Jetzer Josef2111161114
Kalt Marcel1111116
Kappeler Albert11
Kaufmann Bruno611111111111118
Killer Katharina111111612
Kofmehl Vinzenz6166141114111135
Kunz Kurt1411111111
Kuster Heinz11
Lang Margrit1113
Lauper Walter112
Lichtensteiger Peter11
Lienberger Yvonne4116
Lüthi Christoph111216
Maurer Marlis111115
Meister Monika11111161114
Merki Maria211111411
Metzger Pius121116
Meuwly Bernadette1111111118
Muheim Pierre11111117
Müller Paul11111111111112
Obrist Christian44
Peter Erika11114
Rösler Alice112
Röösli Maya11114
Rossi Bruno11
Schett Oskar11114
Schneider Urs14111111111111111111124
Schneider Werner111216
Schraner Bernadette11
Schwegler Renate11
Seiler Jréne1113
Seiler Rolf112
Sommer Jörg11
Steger Hans111115
Steger Marie-Louise11
Steger Ramona1113
Steinmann Ferdy11
Stricker Heidi11
Stutz Hans-Ruedi6441216125
Tschannen Marianne1121121110
Verschnik Fritz111111118
Verschnik Gerdi111111118
Vögele Peter111611111111623
Voss Verena111111118
Walde Max111111111111113
Waldvogel Josiane111111118
Wey Max11
Widmer Gertrud211318
Widmer Hans-Rudolf121116
Wiesmann Werner2111116
Winter Andreas11111111614
Wüthrich Fritz11611211418
Wüthrich Edith11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0