Seniorenjass 2023

Restaurant Burestübli Böttstein

Stand 04.05.2023

Stand 04.05.2023
RangName1. Res.2. Res.3. Res.4. Res.Ges.
1Häfliger Fredy393741593958406916123
2Kaufmann Bruno410539853923408116094
3Schneider Urs398941553909396016013
4Lang Margrit398642023961374915898
5Böni Hansruedi402740713809391415821
6Walde Max388141393969379015779
7Grüter Peter382438463948399015608
8Stutz Hans-Ruedi386537804134375015529
9Meuwly Bernadette392438973670392115412
10Binkert Julia372535614034403515355
11Gyr Margrit372236563913394415235
12Eugler Erika363636304000390415170
13Röösli Maya394633123942391415114
14Corrado Susanne385638643614367015004
15Kofmehl Vinzenz393939513659342814977
16Schneider Felix370137243677372714829
17Duttwiler Karl376038373671354714815
18Merki Maria366238063434389914801
19Odermatt Markus358935213446404514601
20Klingebiel Elisabeth40383866388511789
21Bürgin Kurt36003874398611460
22Ballat Elisabeth39153708368711310
23Amstad Isabella37393501378611026
24Jetzer Josef37393539363310911
25Baldinger Robert35733617360010790
26Brings Peter391537467661
27Gisi Myrtha388236127494
28Kuster Heinz348539697454
29Steger Erika346436347098
30Schwarz Ruth349431356629
31Kaiser Annalise38793879
32Schödler Karl35583558
33Schödler Ueli35443544