Seniorenjass 2023

Restaurant Burestübli Böttstein

Stand 26.1.2023

GESAMTRANGLISTE SENIORENJASS
RangName1. Res.2. Res.3. Res.4. Res.Ges.
1Lang Margrit398642028188
2Häfliger Fredy393741598096
3Walde Max388141398020
4Kofmehl Vinzenz393939517890
5Kaufmann Bruno410537607865
6Schneider Urs362741557782
7Böni Hansruedi402736477674
8Duttwiler Karl376038377597
9Merki Maria366238067468
10Stutz Hans-Ruedi386535587423
11Corrado Susanne385635477403
12Gyr Margrit372236567378
13Binkert Julia372535617286
14Eugler Erika363636077243
15Amstad Isabella373935017240
16Baldinger Robert357336177190
17Odermatt Markus358935217110
18Klingebiel Elisabeth40384038
19Röösli Maya39463946
20Meuwly Bernadette39243924
21Ballat Elisabeth39153915
22Gisi Myrtha38823882
23Grüter Peter38243824
24Schneider Felix37013701
25Bürgin Kurt36003600
26Kuster Heinz34853485
27Steger Erika34643464