Einzelschieber Döttingen und Hausen b. Brugg 2023

 

Stand 28.01.2023

RangName1. Res.2. Res.3. Res.4. Res.5. Res.Gesamt
1Böni Hansruedi396638004023379815587
2Schneider Urs378539553892389315525
3Walde Max380738223990374815367
4Häfliger Fredy389840063253391715074
5Schneider Felix357939733556367114779
6Kofmehl Vinzenz390336823512356214659
7Bugmann Jvo41453858392211925
8Gyr Margrit38713729363211232
9Merki Maria33763752351210640
10Widmer Hans-Rudolf397041278097
11Emmenegger Felix380741917998
12Muheim Pierre433036177947
13Blumenthal Leo372342227945
14Kunz Kurt363242587890
15Emmenegger Annamarie387539677842
16Metzger Pius402938097838
17Eugler Erika388939347823
18Meister Monika365341247777
19Vögele Peter398137257706
20Schneider Werner386238447706
21Voss Verena377838857663
22Tschannen Marianne357340167589
23Nyffenegger Rosmarie363839447582
24Amstad Isabella382136787499
25Hauenstein Hanna413733337470
26Killer Katharina377836137391
27Lüthi Christoph384934657314
28Waldvogel Josiane339038017191
29Jetzer Josef361532676882
30Widmer Gertrud342734556882
31Verschnik Gerda328835286816
32Verschnik Fritz345433596813
33Ballat Elisabeth44614461
34Duttwiler Karl41734173
35Schett Oskar41494149
36Freiermuth Ruedi40504050
37Guler Ruedi40174017
38Baltischwiler Willy39653965
39Mettauer Verena39593959
40Lienberger Yvonne39503950
41Lienberger Erich39123912
42Blunschi Viktor39003900
43Betschart Beat38993899
44Eberhart Werner38943894
45Stutz Hans-Ruedi38723872
46Koch Kurt38593859
47Meier Markus37743774
48Gerber Vreni37423742
49Kuster Heinz36953695
50Koch Franciska36563656
51Baur Johanna36063606
52Meuwly Bernadette35683568
53Brandenberger Walter35303530
54Klingler Marcel35223522
55Wüthrich Cathi34763476
56Peterhans Anton34723472
57Saxer Monika33973397
58Kaufmann Bruno33673367
59Eberhart Monika33293329
60Grüter Peter32893289