Seniorenjass 2022

Restaurant Burestübli Böttstein und Sportcenter Leuggern

Stand 10.1.2022

RangName1. Res.2. Res.3. Res.4. Res.5. Res.6. Res.7.Res.8.Res.9.Res.10.Res.Ges.
1Röösli Maya380640977903
2Böni Hansruedi405038227872
3Nyffenegger Rosmarie358341107693
4Corrado Susanne376139247685
5Lang Margrit406134997560
6Ballat Elisabeth385236477499
7Walde Max392235407462
8Stutz Hans-Ruedi367737587435
9Wenzinger Joe360737537360
10Binkert Julia357037087278
11Häfliger Fredy42624262
12Gyr Margrit40134013
13Gisi Myrtha39823982
14Vögtlin Heidi39613961
15Vögele Peter39493949
16Baltischwiler Willy39403940
17Schraner Bernadette38483848
18Eugler Erika38043804
19Binkert Edgar37633763
20Töngi Lotti37053705
21Baldinger Robert36033603
22Cabalzar Nelly36003600
23Rytz Trudi35773577
24Klingebiel Elisabeth35473547
25Kiser Graber Ruth35083508
26Surber Fredy34653465
27Elmiger Freddy34163416
28Steger Erika33283328
290
300
310
320
330
340
350
360
370
380
390
400
410
420
430
440
450
460
470
480
490
500
510
520
530
540
550
560
570
580
590
600
610
620
630
640
650
660
670
680
690
700
710