Partnerschieber 2022

  Sportcenter WASE, Birrhard und Rest. Max + Moritz, Hausen

Stand 13.1.2022

RangName1. Res.2. Res.3. Res.4. Res.5. Res.6. Res.7.Res.8.Res.Gesamt      
1Michel Peter + Stöckli Roman41134113
2Von Däniken Toni + Müller Margrith38773877
3Gehrig Martin + Mettauer Vreni38513851
4Häfliger Josef + Bieri Peter37553755
5Koch Kurt + Koch Franciska37163716
6Fuchs Heinz + Eberle Max37153715
7Bürki Peter + Erne Bruno35753575
80
90
100
110
120
130
140
150
160