Max + Moritz-Jass 2022

 Restaurant Max + Moritz, Hausen

Stand 15.1.2022
 

 Stand 15.1.2022        
RangName1.Res.2.Res.3.Res.4.Res.5.Res.6.Res.7.Res.Gesamt
1Brandenberger Walter42104210
2Hufschmid Sepp41554155
3Voss Verena41324132
4Böni Hansruedi41304130
5Ballat Elisabeth39793979
6Tschannen Marianne39043904
7Maurer Marlies38923892
8Hufschmid Doris38013801
9Guler Ruedi37773777
10Meister Monika37643764
11Wenzinger Joe37083708
12Muheim Pierre36083608
13Tresch Nadine35833583
14Baur Johanna34893489
15Lüthi Christoph34153415
16Waldvogel Josiane33753375
17Nyffenegger Rosmarie33683368
180
190
200
210
220
230
240
250
260
270
280