Einzelschieber 2022

 Sportcenter Leuggern, Restaurant Max + Moritz,Hausen

Stand 18.1.2022

  Stand 18.01.2022          
RangName1. Res.2. Res.3. Res.4. Res.5. Res.6.Res.7.Res.8.Res.9.Res.10.Res.Gesamt
1Böni Hansruedi412636127738
2Nyffenegger Rosmarie397635497525
3Ballat Elisabeth365634637119
4Nmeuwly Bernadette43464346
5Fuhrer Peter41564156
6Eberhart Werner41014101
7Betschart Beat40994099
8Meister Monika40834083
9Freiermuth Ruedi40514051
10Binkert Edgar39613961
11Hufschmid Sepp39403940
12Elmiger Freddy39313931
13Di Fazio Fredi39273927
14Kofmehl Vinzenz39223922
15Bugmann Jvo39153915
16Walde Max38533853
17Muheim Pierre38253825
18Merki Maria38083808
19Maurer Marlies37863786
20Hufschmid Doris37853785
21Bieri Peter37823782
22Vögtlin Heidy37803780
23Eberhart Monika37793779
24Lüthi Christoph37723772
25Tschannen Marianne37413741
26Baur Johanna37303730
27Hauenstein Hanna36943694
28Eugler Erika36823682
29Emmenegger Annamarie36813681
30Gyr Margrit36763676
31Schwab Elisabeth36143614
32Gyr Margrit36093609
33Vögtlin Heidy35663566
34Vögele Peter35463546
35Meister Fredy35333533
36Grüter Peter35293529
37Emmenegger Felix34673467
38Stutz Hans-Ruedi34373437
39Waldvogel Josiane32303230
400
410
420
430
440
450
460
470
480
490
500
510
520
530
540
550
560
570
580
590
600
610
620
630
640
650
660
670
680
690
700
710
720
730
740
750
760
770
780
790
800
810
820
830
840
850
860
870
880
890
900
910
920
930
940
950
960
970
980
990
1000
1010
1020
1030
1040
1050
1060
1070
1080