Seniorenjass

Restaurant Burestübli Böttstein und Sportcenter Leuggern

Stand 13.02.2020
   Stand 17.02.2020         
RangName1. Res.2. Res.3. Res.4. Res.5. Res.6. Res.7.Res.8.Res.9.Res.10.Res.Ges.
1Stutz Margrith378638354217376440503712394227306
2Duttwiler Karl367336273925375940774059371726837
3Töngi Lotti384439053814392338603684359626626
4Berchtold Robert376239893387413237673786377026593
5Stutz Hans-Ruedi389335424227386636353810335926332
6Waser Otto398038063861356636483509366326033
7Röösli Maya36423718389439064000370722867
8Gyr Margrit40093706379237023752381722778
9Merki Maria38793757381338893498390122737
10Meuwly Bernadette34763947343937933886397722518
11Cabalzar Nelly38043262378436423606384521943
12Odermatt Markus3647425138313617408819434
13Walde Max4071375536583675375018909
14Klingebiel Elisabeth3511329636203703375617886
15Lang Margrit402637043690409715517
16Binkert Julia359237893677398215040
17Voser Trudi367137113921358614889
18Oberle Oskar42004309364712156
19Wendel Kurt40253541397611542
20Eugler Erika39153682383211429
21Bürgin Kurt37413602403711380
22Rytz Trudi38433644388211369
23Wenzinger Joe36103696400011306
24Gisi Myrtha36973654384811199
25Bader Heinz38263667370311196
26Schmid Franz390241668068
27Meier Trudi417037477917
28Vögtlin Heidi405137917842
29Lerf Monika408536317716
30Nyffenegger Rosmarie383037787608
31Brings Peter356339437506
32Weber Gaby361838617479
33Oeschger Josef374036917431
34Schwarz Ruth349636787174
35Schnellmann Remo40014001
36Wyss Gerhard38503850
37Probst Kurt38273827
38Baldinger Robert38243824
39Grüter Peter38173817
40Wiederkehr Karin37943794
41Tschannen Marianne37633763
42Schibli Theres37213721
43Probst Inge36673667
44Schraner Bernadette36643664
45Mühlbrett Ulli36393639
46Widmer Seline36273627
47Sturzenegger Sonja35553555
48Kaiser Annalis35553555
49Ammann Ruth34093409
500
510
520
530
540
550
560