Seniorenjass

Restaurant Burestübli Böttstein und Sportcenter Leuggern

Stand 13.01.2020
   Stand 13.01.2020         
RangName1. Res.2. Res.3. Res.4. Res.5. Res.6. Res.7.Res.8.Res.9.Res.10.Res.Ges.
1Walde Max40714071
2Lang Margrit40264026
3Gyr Margrit40094009
4Schnellmann Remo40014001
5Waser Otto39803980
6Stutz Hans-Ruedi38933893
7Töngi Lotti38443844
8Nyffenegger Rosmarie38303830
9Probst Kurt38273827
10Bader Heinz38263826
11Cabalzar Nelly38043804
12Stutz Margrith37863786
13Berchtold Robert37623762
14Gisi Myrtha36973697
15Duttwiler Karl36733673
16Probst Inge36673667
17Weber Gaby36183618
18Brings Peter35633563
19Klingebiel Elisabeth35113511
20Schwarz Ruth34963496
21Meuwly Bernadette34763476
220
230
240
250
260
270
280
290
300
310
320
330
340
350
360
370
380
390
400
410
420
430
440
450
460
470
480
490
500
510
520
530
540
550
560