Partnerschieber 2020

  Sportcenter WASE, Birrhard

Stand 11.02.2020
 Stand 11.02.2020              
RangName1. Res.2. Res.3. Res.4. Res.5. Res.6. Res.7. Res.Gesamt
1Schollenberger Karl + Mäder Walter405338244108388315868
2Baur Johanna + Tschannen Marianne363435314098379515058
3Michel Peter + Stöckli Roman376436643664367914771
4Muheim Pierre + Ringger Marcel337836083835365814479
5Lütolf Hanspeter + Fischer Gustav40613880385711798
6Pfister Urs + Haller Willy386041948054
7Markwalder Theres + Gräni Jda424534027647
8Koch Kurt + Koch Franciska372638757601
9Neuhaus Dany + Schnellmann Remo387235777449
10Von Däniken Toni + Müller Margrith375534867241
11Maurer Eugen + Maurer Alice371734947211
12Nyffenegger Rosmarie + Widmer Ruth340937367145
13Bortoluzzi Roman + Schaffner Ernst41804180
14Fuchs Heinz + Eberle Max37703770
15Gehrig Martin + Mettauer Vreni37593759
16Brandenberger Walter + Geiser Marcellus36173617
0