Partnerschieber 2020

  Sportcenter WASE, Birrhard

Stand 06.01.2020
 Stand 06.01.2020              
RangName1. Res.2. Res.3. Res.4. Res.5. Res.6. Res.7. Res.Gesamt
1Markwalder Theres + Gräni Jda42454245
2Schollenberger Karl + Mäder Walter40534053
3Neuhaus Dany + Schnellmann Remo38723872
4Pfister Urs + Haller Willy38603860
5Fuchs Heinz + Eberle Max37703770
6Michel Peter + Stöckli Roman37643764
7Gehrig Martin + Mettauer Vreni37593759
8Von Däniken Toni + Müller Margrith37553755
9Maurer Eugen + Maurer Alice37173717
10Baur Johanna + Tschannen Marianne36343634
11Nyffenegger Rosmarie + Widmer Ruth34093409
12Muheim Pierre + Ringger Marcel33783378
13
14