Max + Moritz-Jass 2020

 Restaurant Max + Moritz, Hausen

Stand 08.02.2020
 

 Stand 08.02.2020           
RangName1.Res.2.Res.3.Res.4.Res.5.Res.6.Res.7.Res.8.Res.9.Res.10.Res.Gesamt
1Meuwly Bernadette442139048325
2Gräni Ida405440788132
3Schraner Bernadette404740778124
4Wiederkehr Kurt415539688123
5Nyffenegger Rosmarie421938328051
6Geissmann Hedi402439507974
7Röösli Maya383240307862
8Muheim Pierre367041117781
9Tschannen Marianne370740627769
10Eugler Erika390138407741
11Schneider Werner382739067733
12Schneider Urs407736467723
13Hufschmid Doris378839257713
14Brandenberger Walter395837447702
15Suter Trudi383937767615
16Bugmann Jvo382537837608
17Markwalder Theres352339857508
18Maurer Max370637727478
19Eberhart Werner371336907403
20Notter Köbi358238127394
21Eberhart Monika381535767391
22Strebel Theresia394934407389
23Seiler Sepp371236467358
24Seiler Christina338239627344
25Schnellmann Remo372536187343
26Saxer Toni375934367195
27Waldvogel Josiane357436127186
28Wiederkehr Trudi358235757157
29Hufschmid Sepp350636497155
30Meuter Max314536646809
31Saxer Monika350832006708
32Töngi Lotti40454045
33Grüter Peter39023902
34Guler Ruedi37253725
35Bader Heinz37113711
36Gyr Margrit36803680
37Mann Heidi35573557
38Ballat Elisabeth34093409
39Wendel Kurt34013401