Max + Moritz-Jass 2020

 Restaurant Max + Moritz, Hausen

Stand 27.06.2020
 Stand 27.06.2020        
RangName1.Res.2.Res.3.Res.4.Res.5.Res.6.Res.7.Res.Gesamt
1Nyffenegger Rosmarie42193832383711888
2Muheim Pierre36704111401111792
3Brandenberger Walter39583744401611718
4Tschannen Marianne37074062394511714
5Schraner Bernadette40474077355311677
6Eugler Erika39013840384511586
7Wiederkehr Kurt41553968340511528
8Seiler Sepp37123646410111459
9Strebel Theresia39493440406311452
10Schneider Urs40773646364411367
11Hufschmid Doris37883925355211265
12Schnellmann Remo37253618391211255
13Seiler Christina33823962388711231
14Saxer Toni37593436396711162
15Waldvogel Josiane35743612371610902
16Meuter Max31453664394510754
17Hufschmid Sepp35063649357310728
18Saxer Monika35083200382410532
19Meuwly Bernadette442139048325
20Gräni Ida405440788132
21Geissmann Hedi402439507974
22Röösli Maya383240307862
23Schneider Werner382739067733
24Guler Ruedi372539367661
25Suter Trudi383937767615
26Bugmann Jvo382537837608
27Grüter Peter390237007602
28Markwalder Theres352339857508
29Maurer Max370637727478
30Eberhart Werner371336907403
31Notter Köbi358238127394
32Eberhart Monika381535767391
33Gyr Margrit368035177197
34Wiederkehr Trudi358235757157
35Ballat Elisabeth340935306939
36Töngi Lotti40454045
37Mäder Walter39033903
38Kappeler Albert38903890
39Kofmehl Vinzenz38563856
40Fischer Alois37413741
41Bader Heinz37113711
42Mühlbrett Ulrich36993699
43Sieber Roland36703670
44Bruggisser Josef36463646
45Widmer Ruth36203620
46Mann Heidi35573557
47Wendel Kurt34013401