Einzelschieber 2020

 Sportcenter Leuggern, Restaurant Max + Moritz,Hausen

Sportcenter WASE, Birrhard

Stand 11.01.2020
           
GESAMTRANGLISTE EINZELSCHIEBER
Sportcenter Leuggern
Sportcenter WASE Birrhard
Restaurant Max + Moritz, Hausen
Stand 11.01.2020
RangName1. Res.2. Res.3. Res.4. Res.5. Res.6.Res.7.Res.8.Res.Gesamt
1Tschannen Marianne415337547907
2Meuwly Bernadette403537967831
3Schnellmann Remo390438387742
4Eberhart Monika364739367583
5Grüter Peter381837597577
6Vögtlin Heidy375038227572
7Eberhart Werner368038817561
8Stutz Hans-Ruedi364239187560
9Nyffenegger Rosmarie370236977399
10Gyr Margrit363337117344
11Notter Jakob360133876988
12Lauper Walter40724072
13Wiesmann Werner39933993
14Suter Trudi39033903
15Ballat Elisabeth38943894
16Wendel Kurt38843884
17Stutz Margrith38743874
18Meuter Max38603860
19Eugler Erika38593859
20Brandenberger Walter38463846
21Muheim Pierre38283828
22Wiederkehr Margrit37643764
23Schwab Elisabeth37553755
24Seiler Christina37533753
25Hiltebrand Kurt37393739
26Fuhrer Peter36943694
27Stephani Thomas36843684
28Seiler Sepp36743674
29Röösli Maya35203520
30Bugmann Jvo0
31Emmenegger Annamarie0
32Berchtold Robert0
33Schneider Urs0
34Kofmehl Vinzenz0
35Purgato Enzo0
36Vögele Peter0
37Schneider Werner0
38Widmer Gertrud0
39Widmer Hans-Rudolf0
40Baltischwiler Willy0
41Emmenegger Felix0
42Fässler Fabian0
43Erne Agatha0
44Mühlebach Leo0