Einzelschieber 2020

 Sportcenter Leuggern, Restaurant Max + Moritz,Hausen

Sportcenter WASE, Birrhard

Stand 15.02.2020
  Stand 15.02.2020        
RangName1. Res.2. Res.3. Res.4. Res.5. Res.6.Res.7.Res.8.Res.Gesamt
1Meuwly Bernadette40353796395436133726373922863
2Tschannen Marianne41533754362336543709392522818
3Eberhart Monika36473936359838083701395422644
4Eberhart Werner36803881364436843606372122216
5Gyr Margrit36333711378639393513331421896
6Vögtlin Heidy3750382236954185371419166
7Grüter Peter3818375935803938385918954
8Bugmann Jvo403438953882387615687
9Schneider Urs361135984169402615404
10Stutz Hans-Ruedi364239183701348714748
11Wendel Kurt388434983717364414743
12Notter Jakob360133873750369014428
13Muheim Pierre38283985418011993
14Eugler Erika38594042394011841
15Stutz Margrith38743994378911657
16Ballat Elisabeth38943880365711431
17Wiesmann Werner39933816355311362
18Nyffenegger Rosmarie37023697388411283
19Brandenberger Walter384639697815
20Schnellmann Remo390438387742
21Töngi Lotti383438187652
22Suter Trudi390336887591
23Emmenegger Annamarie394435437487
24Berchtold Robert385735957452
25Wiederkehr Karin376436867450
26Emmenegger Felix385035837433
27Stephani Thomas368436307314
28Seiler Sepp367435227196
29Seiler Christina375334177170
30Röösli Maya352034997019
31Widmer Gertrud41214121
32Lauper Walter40724072
33Emmenegger Martin40684068
34Binkert Karin40584058
35Mäder Walter40574057
36Betschart Hans40014001
37Widmer Hans-Rudolf38853885
38Fässler Fabian38803880
39Erni Erwin38673867
40Meuter Max38603860
41Vögele Peter38333833
42Weiss Hansruedi38273827
43Späni Irma37993799
44Baldinger Robert37923792
45Baur Johanna37883788
46Purgato Enzo37773777
47Schwab Elisabeth37553755
48Hiltebrand Kurt37393739
49Baltischwiler Willy37253725
50Mühlebach Leo37213721
51Merki Maria37123712
52Fuhrer Peter36943694
53Hohl Jeannine36903690
54Blumenthal Leo36483648
55Mann Heidi36063606
56Erne Agatha34813481