Partnerschieber 2019

  Gasthof zum Ochsen Lupfig , Restaurant Hans & Heidi Wohlen

 

 

Stand 18.03.2019
 Stand 11.02.2019            
RangName1. Res.2. Res.3. Res.4. Res.5. Res.6. Res.7. Res.Gesamt
1Brandenberger Walter + Bieri Peter38663749402611641
2Koch Kurt + Koch Franciska36124052381111475
3Ringger Marcel + Michel Peter40233651361411288
4Tschannen Marianne + Muheim Pierre35863863352110970
5Schneider Werner + Notter Köbi393740968033
6Neuhaus Dany + Schnellmann Remo394140067947
7Von Däniken Toni + Müller Margrith394838777825
8Nyffenegger Rosmarie + Widmer Ruth389637747670
9Schollenberger Karl + Mäder Walter377237567528
10Dilluvio Nicola + Hellmüller Iris353739747511
11Christen Daniel + Meier Pascal377636887464
12Eugler Erika + Jaquet Brigitte367137767447
13Maurer Eugen + Maurer Alice349936447143
14Markwalder Theres + Gräni Jda397131567127
15Gehrig Martin + Mettauer Vreni326337907053
16Fuchs Heinz + Eberle Max40804080
17Pfister Urs + Haller Willy38673867
18Gemperle Martin + Hefti Roger36603660
19Eberhart Werner + Eberhart Monika35773577