Max + Moritz Schlussjass 2019

 Restaurant Max + Moritz, Hausen

Stand 09.02.2019
 Stand 09. Februar 2019      
RangName1.Res.2.Res.3.Res.4.Res.5.Res.Gesamt
1Mann Heidi41964196
2Eberhart Monika40894089
3Nyffenegger Rosmarie40404040
4Hufschmid Doris40174017
5Schneider Werner39613961
6Wieser Margrit39283928
7Saxer Monika39093909
8Röösli Maya38853885
9Notter Köbi38743874
10Grüter Peter38683868
11Seiler Sepp38603860
12Saxer Toni38463846
13Meuwly Bernadette38403840
14Hartmann Gerda38073807
15Bieri Peter37903790
16Bellmont Erwin37763776
17Eugler Erika37643764
18Rohrer Rosa37503750
19Eberhart Werner37483748
20Meuter Max37323732
21Seiler Christina37173717
22Waldvogel Josiane37173717
23Muheim Pierre36953695
24Staub Rosmarie36943694
25Strebel Theresia36803680
26Brandenberger Walter36643664
27Meier Marlies36533653
28Gyr Margrit36503650
29Neuhaus Dany36463646
30Widmer Ruth36263626
31Schmid Erika36033603
32Schnellmann Remo35553555
33Baur Johanna35553555
34Mäder Walter35143514
35Tschannen Marianne35133513
36Hufschmid Sepp35003500
0