Max + Moritz Schlussjass 2019

 Restaurant Max + Moritz, Hausen

Stand 21.09.2019
 Stand 21. September 2019      
RangName1.Res.2.Res.3.Res.4.Res.5.Res.Gesamt
1Eberhart Monika4089379940893828382219627
2Seiler Sepp3860390439823720405919525
3Seiler Christina3717397641323792390219519
4Muheim Pierre3695397839154108376419460
5Notter Köbi3874377239563929380619337
6Hufschmid Doris4017389736943897372719232
7Eberhart Werner3748363039693671395918977
8Tschannen Marianne3513382537853821374218686
9Meuter Max3732361642723540344418604
10Waldvogel Josiane3717398635603496364018399
11Hufschmid Sepp3500390534143476397718272
12Saxer Toni384639933867412315829
13Röösli Maya388537384265382915717
14Grüter Peter386834724396370115437
15Mann Heidi419635313689378715203
16Baur Johanna355539893775375315072
17Saxer Monika390938313806352215068
18Rohrer Rosa375037223680385215004
19Brandenberger Walter366436143862375014890
20Strebel Theresia368035263736393414876
21Meuwly Bernadette384036743763359414871
22Schmid Erika360333253603392714458
23Mäder Walter351436733628353314348
24Gyr Margrit365036483437355014285
25Nyffenegger Rosmarie40404073386311976
26Stephani Thomas40373730383111598
27Guler Ruedi38553900379411549
28Bieri Peter37903801392011511
29Kofmehl Vinzenz38053781377611362
30Eugler Erika37643591376011115
31Widmer Ruth36263730373511091
32Schnellmann Remo35553585382210962
33Suter Trudi35483550372210820
34Meier Marlies36533403335510411
35Schneider Werner396138747835
36Wieser Margrit392838297757
37Hartmann Gerda380737097516
38Staub Rosmarie369437607454
39Neuhaus Dany364635687214
40Berchtold Robert37793779
41Bellmont Erwin37763776
42Ballat Elisabeth37303730
43Wiesmann Werner35163516