Max + Moritz Schlussjass 2019

 Restaurant Max + Moritz, Hausen

Stand 13.04.2019
 Stand 13. April 2019      
RangName1.Res.2.Res.3.Res.4.Res.5.Res.Gesamt
1Nyffenegger Rosmarie404040738113
2Hufschmid Doris401738977914
3Eberhart Monika408937997888
4Saxer Toni384639937839
5Schneider Werner396138747835
6Seiler Sepp386039047764
7Wieser Margrit392838297757
8Saxer Monika390938317740
9Mann Heidi419635317727
10Waldvogel Josiane371739867703
11Seiler Christina371739767693
12Muheim Pierre369539787673
13Notter Köbi387437727646
14Bieri Peter379038017591
15Baur Johanna355539897544
16Meuwly Bernadette384036747514
17Hufschmid Sepp350039057405
18Eberhart Werner374836307378
19Widmer Ruth362637307356
20Meuter Max373236167348
21Grüter Peter386834727340
22Tschannen Marianne351338257338
23Gyr Margrit365036487298
24Brandenberger Walter366436147278
25Neuhaus Dany364635687214
26Strebel Theresia368035267206
27Mäder Walter351436737187
28Röösli Maya38853885
29Guler Ruedi38553855
30Hartmann Gerda38073807
31Kofmehl Vinzenz38053805
32Bellmont Erwin37763776
33Eugler Erika37643764
34Rohrer Rosa37503750
35Ballat Elisabeth37303730
36Staub Rosmarie36943694
37Meier Marlies36533653
38Schmid Erika36033603
39Schnellmann Remo35553555
0