Einzelschieber 2019

 Sportcenter Leuggern, Restaurant Exclusiv Birr,

Restaurant Hans & Heidi, Wohlen

Stand 19.03.2019
  Stand 19.03.2019       
RangName1. Res.2. Res.3. Res.4. Res.5. Res.6.Res.7.Res.Gesamt
1Eberhart Werner404541353966382140353872388127755
2Bieri Peter388539393885377440054019396927476
3Berchtold Robert383742963673379437964081394827425
4Wendel Kurt387142033808376739253780388927243
5Bugmann Jvo425836303501434836193830385627042
6Eberhart Monika369039373647392639443642368326469
7Schneider Urs367636663832387036323930381526421
8Wieser Margrit355936983836367937623640378125955
9Emmenegger Annamarie39883663397036043795382222842
10Emmenegger Felix38443819395339033499361322631
11Dobler Hilde39214198359334793581364622418
12Meuwly Bernadette37304069375536603432363422280
13Muheim Pierre36193905337239173665372822206
14Stutz Hans-Ruedi37333611367939413657349322114
15Stutz Margrith32923809381637373698362021972
16Schneider Werner3898390838974027376419494
17Widmer Hans-Rudolf3754399040193643382019226
18Widmer Gertrud3644377534913843376018513
19Tschannen Marianne391736383932385615343
20Erne Agatha370638684122355815254
21Fässler Fabian418337673757349615203
22Baltischwiler Willy368335074039385915088
23Gyr Margrit371139243704370115040
24Mühlebach Leo344637193750386814783
25Notter Jakob36984050397511723
26Baur Johanna39553824389511674
27Grüter Peter41383666378611590
28Röösli Maya35363894391411344
29Purgato Enzo38673534392911330
30Binkert Karin34954081368311259
31Vögele Peter38843424394811256
32Schnellmann Remo37073916353811161
33Wiesmann Werner39853900327211157
34Neuhaus Dany36643166393210762
35Nyffenegger Rosmarie34103831352110762
36Mann Heidi37143267369210673
37Stephani Thomas367042827952
38Studer Martha388538967781
39Roos Anna380239707772
40Waser Otto391838477765
41Maurer Alice360541447749
42Eugler Erika378739407727
43Aregger Maria391837587676
44Zappacosta Susanne376838477615
45Lauper Walter357940337612
46Scheidegger Willi387237307602
47Maurer Eugen369537607455
48Hauenstein Herbert374836597407
49Duttwiler Karl378236057387
50Vögtlin Heidy363237167348
51Lehner André383334767309
52Weiss Hansruedi363336407273
53Dubach Trudi331538567171
54Bellmont Erwin365034947144
55Wismer Bruno41384138
56Beerli Bruno39103910
57Kunz Stefan38723872
58Wechsler Bruno38523852
59Walde Max38313831
60Saxer Anni38063806
61Gerber Vreni37953795
62Schwere Paul36993699
63Gräni Ida36943694
64Merki Maria36933693
65Ballat Elisabeth36883688
66Brandenberger Walter36453645
67Berti Augusto35333533
68Mäder Walter34993499
69Markwalder Theres33263326
700